Send Message
E-link China Technology Co.,LTD
E-link China Technology Co.,LTD
products
Home /

products

LED Screen Fiber Converter With 1x10G SC Fiber Port + 4 X 10/100/1000M Ethernet RJ45 Ports

Product Details

Place of Origin: China

Brand Name: E-link

Certification: iso9001

Model Number: LNK-LED104G

Payment & Shipping Terms

Minimum Order Quantity: 1pcs

Price: negociate

Packaging Details: PoE Switch Carton Packaging

Delivery Time: 3-5 working days

Payment Terms: T/T, Western Union, MoneyGram, PayPal

Supply Ability: 1000/Month

Get Best Price
Contact Now
Specifications
Highlight:

10G LED Screen Fiber Converter

,

RJ45 Ports Fiber Converter

Resolution:
1920*1080@60Hz
Compatible Brand:
NovaStar, Colorlight
Power:
Power Input: 5-12V DC
MTBF:
100,000 Hours
Resolution:
1920*1080@60Hz
Compatible Brand:
NovaStar, Colorlight
Power:
Power Input: 5-12V DC
MTBF:
100,000 Hours
Description
LED Screen Fiber Converter With 1x10G SC Fiber Port + 4 X 10/100/1000M Ethernet RJ45 Ports

LED Screen Fiber Converter with 1x10G SC Fiber Port + 4 x 10/100/1000M Ethernet RJ45 Ports

Features

· 1 x 10G SC duplex optical port, single mode 10KM distance

· 4 x Gigabit Ethernet ports

· supports RJ45 ports 10/100/1000M and Full Duplex/Half Duplex auto-negotiation

· Not support VLAN

 

Specification

Connector Type

1 x 10G SC duplex port

4 x Gigabit Ethernet RJ45 ports

Distance Single mode fiber 10km
Resolution 1920*1080@60Hz
Compatible brand NovaStar, Colorlight
Connection method

Used in pairs, each ports must be connected accordingly,

Such as Device A’s Port-1 must link to Device B’s Port-1

Power Supply Power input: 5-12V DC
Working Environment

Operating Temperature: 0℃ ~ 55℃;

Storage Temperature: -40℃ ~ 75℃;

Operating Humidity: Max 90%, non-condensing

Storage Humidity: Max 95%, non-condensing

MTBF 100,000 hours
Dimensions 130 x 105 x 28mm
Weight 350g

 

LED Screen Fiber Converter With 1x10G SC Fiber Port + 4 X 10/100/1000M Ethernet RJ45 Ports 0

Ordering Information

Model Description
LNK-LED104G LED Screen Fiber Converter with 1x10G SC Fiber Port + 4 x 10/100/1000M Ethernet RJ45 Ports, single mode fiber 10km.

 

 

Send your inquiry
Please send us your request and we will reply to you as soon as possible.
Send